Explicit Consent Text

Explicit Consent Text

www.sistemtav.com The texts titled Personal Data Protection Policy, Personal Data Protection and Processing General Information Text, Cookie Usage Policy and Privacy Policy on the website provide the necessary information to me. Before the processing, it was done in accordance with the provisions of the relevant legislation, my explicit consent was not put forward as a prerequisite for offering a product or service or benefiting from the product or service, I was given clear and understandable information on all matters related to data processing, and I understood for what purpose my personal data to be obtained would be used. I accept, declare and undertake that I have read and understood the relevant policy and documents completely.

In this context, in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law No. 6698 (KVKK), my personal data is used as the data controller to carry out and carry out my domain name allocation procedures SystemPoultry Equipment Industry. and Tic. Ltd. Şti. ‘s Personal Data Protection Policy on the website www.sistemtav.com , General Protection and Processing of Personal Data To be obtained, recorded, stored, preserved, changed, rearranged, disclosed, transferred, taken over by fully or partially automatic or non-automatic means, provided that it is part of any data recording system, within the framework of the Information Text, Cookie Usage Policy and Privacy Policy texts, To carry out all kinds of operations on the data such as making it available, classifying it or preventing its use, and to carry out some and/or all of these operations through the data controllers it deems appropriate, if necessary, as required by the company’s activities in Turkey and/or abroad. I hereby consent of my own free will that I bear the responsibilities arising from all intermediary transactions, such as direct and/or indirect sharing with third parties who are business partners and/or from whom services are received, and relevant public institutions and organizations.